Camelbak StoAway 2.0 l

Manufacturer: Camelbak
Camelbak StoAway 2.0 l
from £64.981 offerManufacturer: Camelbak
• Drinking system
• Material: Nylon
• Hydration System Capacity: 2 L
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£64.98
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CamelBak Stoaway Insulated Hydration Reservoir - 3L bladder delivers 20% more water per sip; 10mm closed-cell foam insulation; insulated tube and bite valve cover; ergonomic handle for easy refilling B07KWC2DRT
Enhanced Hydration Efficiency: Crux reservoir delivers 20% more water per sip, ensuring faster hydration during outdoor adventures or intense activities Superior Insulation: 10mm closed-cell foam insulation keeps water at the optimal temperature in any weather, making it ideal for all-season adventures Convenient Portability: Lightweight design with adjustable shoulder strap and sleek profile easily fits in backpacks, enhancing comfort and mobility Protected Drinking Tube: Insulated drink tube and bite valve cover prevent freezing and maintain water flow, even in cold conditions User-Friendly Design: Ergonomic handle simplifies filling and carrying, while secure zippered closure ensures a leak-proof and durable hydration solution
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Hydration System Capacity:2 L
Material
Nylon

More from Camelbak

Camelbak M.U.L.E.
£63.99
Camelbak M.U.L.E.Compare 9 Prices
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Rogue Light
£56.53
Camelbak Rogue LightCompare 14 Prices
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Camelbak DartCompare 7 Prices
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8
£150.97
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8Compare 1 Prices
Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Camelbak Fourteener 24Compare 3 Prices
Camelbak Stealth
£95.34
Camelbak StealthCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18Compare 7 Prices
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
£70.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
USWE Zulo 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Circuit
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Salida 8
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule UpTake 8L
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak StoAway 2.0 l
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel