C.K Tools T6215

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £9.99to £32.994 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• High-energy heating element for fast heating and improved adhesive flow
• Thermally insulated safety tip
• Adhesive output up to 21 g/min
• Diameter of glue sticks 11 mm
• Length of glue sticks 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools T6215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools T6216 Glue Gun Kit With Glue Sticks 80W UK Plug T6215
CK Tools T6216 Glue Gun Kit With Glue Sticks 80W UK Plug, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Glue Guns
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
C.K T6215 Glue Gun with UK Plug B003WP1WWA
Premium quality with high energy heater for fast heating Heat insulated nozzle for safety Integral wire stand for convenience Glue output of up to 21 g/min for fast application 240 V fitted with UK style three pin moulded plug, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools Hot Glue Gun 80w 240v T6215
CK Tools Hot Glue Gun 80w 240v T6215, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools T6215 Professional 80W Glue Gun Heavy Duty Trigger Feed
CK Tools T6215 Professional 80W Glue Gun Heavy Duty Trigger Feed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-energy heating element for fast heating and improved adhesive flow
Thermally insulated safety tip
Adhesive output up to 21 g/min
Diameter of glue sticks 11 mm
Length of glue sticks 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools T6215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
milesshop
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel