Busch Action Set: Scaffold with Mason and Pulley (7902)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Action Set: Scaffold with Mason and Pulley (7902)
from £33.75to £36.763 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Wooden frame with cantilever and deflection pulley
• Includes mortar bucket, sacks, bricklayer figure, and Iveco Daily transport vehicle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Action Set: Scaffold with Mason and Pulley (7902)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Busch Busch 7902 DIY ‎7902
Busch 7902 DIY, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
Pulley block HO Gauge figures Busch 7902
Pulley block HO Gauge figures Busch 7902, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Busch 7902 Wooden scaffolding with bricklayer and pulley
Busch 7902 Wooden scaffolding with bricklayer and pulley, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden frame with cantilever and deflection pulley
Includes mortar bucket, sacks, bricklayer figure, and Iveco Daily transport vehicle

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Action Set: Scaffold with Mason and Pulley (7902)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Garden pond set 1210
£18.50
Busch Garden pond set 1210Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Busch Double garage (1647)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Busch Birch (3781)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407
£31.56
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Straight Track 1200 mm (10610)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel