Bumble and bumble Prêt-à-Powder Post Workout 120 ml

Manufacturer: Bumble and bumble
from £21.55to £41.004 offersManufacturer: Bumble and bumble
• Dry Shampoo
• Effect: Cleanses, refreshes, absorbs oil, and eliminates odors
• Fragrance: Pleasantly fresh
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bumble and bumble Prêt-à-Powder Post Workout 120 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bumble and bumble Bumble And Womens Prêt-à-powder Post Workout Dry Shampoo Mist 120 ml - White - One Size 019cd7cb-a15e-7152-9446-65eda26ffc20
Prêt-à-powder Post Workout Dry Shampoo Mist refreshes hair after exercise by absorbing oil and neutralising odours with a dual-phase formula. Suitable for all hair types, it cleanses without leaving visible white residue. Shake well, spray 2–4 times over hair, wait 15–30 seconds then shake out or brush through. Free from parabens, phthalates, mineral oils, and formaldehyde; cruelty-free.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.55
£24.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bumble and bumble Dry Shampoo Spray Prêt-à-powder Post-Workout 120 ml shopify_IT_9718968746264_49988073390360
The Pràªt-à -powder dry shampoo spray by Bumble and bumble, 120 ml size, the ideal solution to immediately refresh your hair after training. Thanks to its innovative formula, it quickly absorbs excess sebum and humidity, giving a feeling of cleanliness and lightness without the need for rinsing. The light and silky texture volumizes the hair, making styling easier and restoring instant vitality and freshness. Perfect for those who lead a dynamic lifestyle, this product guarantees soft and fragrant hair even on the most intense days. Bumble and bumble ensures professional quality and high performance, making Pràªt-à -powder an indispensable ally for maintaining flawless hair on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bumble And Bumble BB Pret-A-Powder Post Workout Dry Shampoo Mist 120ml shopify_IT_9754395279640_50244782883096
Bumble And Bumble BB Pret-A-Powder an innovative 120ml dry shampoo, ideal for refreshing hair after training or during the day. Its very light formula quickly absorbs excess sebum, eliminating the greasy effect and giving immediate volume without leaving visible residues. Easy to spray, it gives a sensation of cleanliness and instant freshness, prolonging the duration of the styling and facilitating styling. Perfect for those who lead a dynamic lifestyle, this product combines practicality and professional performance, making hair vital and ready in a few moments. Bumble and Bumble confirms its excellence with a versatile and high-performance solution, suitable for all hair types.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bumble And Bumble BB Pret-A-Powder Post workout dry shampoo spray 120 ml shopify_IT_8894048305476_48024408359236
You don't have tempo To wash and dry your hair, but still want to achieve a perfect look? Dry shampoo. Bumble and bumble Pret-À-Powder Post Workout Dry Shampoo Mist offers you una Quick and easy solution. It absorbs excess sebum, removes unwanted grease, and instantly leaves your hair looking as gorgeous as if you'd just washed it. Literally in a minute, you'll find yourself una feeling of cleanliness and freshness and a hairstyle full of struttura and volume. Enjoy the sensation of freshly washed hair anytime, even without using water.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dry Shampoo
Effect: Cleanses, refreshes, absorbs oil, and eliminates odors
Fragrance: Pleasantly fresh

Price History

1M
Bumble and bumble Prêt-à-Powder Post Workout 120 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel