Buffalo CL205

Manufacturer: Buffalo Appliances
from £115.19to £161.956 offersManufacturer: Buffalo Appliances
• Steam cooker with a power of 1 kW
• Housing and lid made of stainless steel
• Thermostatic controller included
• Dry-boil protection integrated
• Removable basket for easy cleaning
• Ideal for vegetables, fish, dim sum, and hotdogs
• Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Width 40 cm, Depth 33.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo CL205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buffalo Food Steamer Electric 6Ltr - Steaming Pot Cookware for Vegetables, Meats, Dim Sum CL205 B01B22JLUO
GENEROUS CAPACITY: The large 6-litre size is ideal for cooking multiple portions at once, perfect for family meals or use in small commercial kitchens PRECISE TEMPERATURE CONTROL: An easy-to-use dial lets you accurately set the heat between 30°C and 100°C, ensuring food is cooked or held correctly BUILT-IN SAFETY FEATURES: Equipped with boil-dry protection to prevent damage and a power-on light so you can safely check the operating status at a glance COMPACT & PORTABLE DESIGN: A small footprint saves valuable counter space, while sturdy carry handles make it simple to position or move the unit when needed DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Made from strong stainless steel, this steamer is built for longevity and is straightforward to clean after use in any kitchen
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Food Steamer Made of Stainless Steel - Power - 1kW Capacity - 6Ltr CL205
Buffalo Food Steamer Made of Stainless Steel - Power - 1kW Capacity - 6Ltr, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
‎Buffalo Buffalo Food Steamer Electric 6Ltr - Steaming Pot Cookware for Vegetables, Meat CL205
Buffalo Food Steamer Electric 6Ltr - Steaming Pot Cookware for Vegetables, Meat, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Microwave Cooking Gadgets
prodImage
£140.71
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Food Steamer 6Ltr URPCL205
BuffaloFoodSteamer6Ltr 1kW.Capacity:6Ltr 1kW.Capacity:6Ltr ForfullproductinformationpleasechecktheAdditionalinformationsection. \n...
prodImage
£143.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Buffalo Food Stainless Steel Steamer with Lid 6 litre ltr CL205 Catering
Buffalo Food Stainless Steel Steamer with Lid 6 litre ltr CL205 Catering, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Cooking Equipment > Soup & Steam Kettles
prodImage
£158.75
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Food Steamer 6Ltr - CL205
Buffalo Food Steamer 6Ltr - CL205, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Other Restaurant & Food Service
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam cooker with a power of 1 kW
Housing and lid made of stainless steel
Thermostatic controller included
Dry-boil protection integrated
Removable basket for easy cleaning
Ideal for vegetables, fish, dim sum, and hotdogs
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Width 40 cm, Depth 33.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo CL205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£140.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel