Brooks Hyperion 3 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Material: Upper made of double jacquard mesh, midsole with DNA FLASH v2 cushioning
• Features: Breathable, lightweight, dynamic
• Outsole: RoadTack rubber for traction and durability
• Drop: 8 mm, Weight 232 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Hyperion 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BROOKS Hyperion 3 Sneaker B0DM32GQ3W
DNA FLASH v2 cushioning for responsiveness and lightweight feel Arris Carbon Fiber Propeller Plate Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£90.34
£104.44
Shipping: £14.10
with shipping: £14.10
Brooks Men’s Hyperion 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Blue/Coral/Papaya, 9 UK 1104651D-478-44
THIS MEN’S SHOE IS FOR: The Hyperion 3 is designed for speed and versatility, helping you feel light and fast. Featuring nitrogen-infused DNA Flash v2 cushioning, it offers a lightweight, springy feel for responsive, high-performance runs. Predecessor: Hyperion 2. FASTER SPEEDS: The nitrogen-infused DNA Flash v2 cushioning promotes quicker transitions and enhanced responsiveness, delivering a more powerful, springy ride. Now featuring 2mm more DNA Flash cushioning underfoot for even greater performance. VERSATILE PERFORMANCE: Lightweight, quick, and cushioned to power any run or gym session. The Hyperion 3 is ultra-responsive and springy. BREATHABLE, LIGHTWEIGHT UPPER: The light and breathable double jacquard knit upper ensures a secure midfoot lockdown, offering distraction-free comfort and support for versatile performance across all runs. ADDITIONAL BENEFITS: The RoadTack rubber outsole is lightweight, durable, and designed for optimal rebound, while the knit collar and tongue, along with +2mm of cushioning in the sockliner, offer enhanced comfort and support for every step.
prodImage
£106.60
£206.50
Shipping: £99.90
with shipping: £99.90
BROOKS Hyperion 3 Sneaker B0DM3PPDJV
DNA FLASH v2 cushioning for responsiveness and lightweight feel Arris Carbon Fiber Propeller Plate Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Hyperion 3 Sneaker 062926.103.R.E6A43.US.BROOK.B0DM3R5TT5
DNA FLASH v2 cushioning for responsiveness and lightweight feel Arris Carbon Fiber Propeller Plate Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£130.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Material: Upper made of double jacquard mesh, midsole with DNA FLASH v2 cushioning
Features: Breathable, lightweight, dynamic
Outsole: RoadTack rubber for traction and durability
Drop: 8 mm, Weight 232 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Hyperion 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks Sports

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99
Brooks Ghost 17 MenCompare 171 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 Women
£77.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 WomenCompare 17 Prices
Brooks Ghost 14 Women
£297.28
Brooks Ghost 14 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 18 Men
£132.35
Brooks Cascadia 18 MenCompare 9 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£156.38
Brooks Glycerin 20 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£99.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 WomenCompare 52 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 16 Women
£117.34
Brooks Cascadia 16 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 Men
£157.88
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 MenCompare 30 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Women
£115.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS WomenCompare 39 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Women
£119.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 WomenCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Novablast 5 Women
£90.15
Compare Prices
40 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 16 Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Speed Beat GTX Women
£85.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Women (1012B899)
£90.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
On Cloudswift Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Under Armour Charged Bandit 4 Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Adizero Takumi Sen 5
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics GT-1000 13 Men
£94.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoka Bondi 7 Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: £14.10
AMA-Running
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: £99.90
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel