Brick'R'Knowledge Internet of Things Set

Price History
• Internet of Things Set
• Control of Bricks via Internet
• IoT Brick for Website Creation and Control with Smartphone
• Temperature and Humidity Sensor with Display
• Retrieval of Data such as Dollar Exchange Rate
• Control of the 7-Segment Display via I²C Bus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brick'R'Knowledge Internet of Things Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Internet of Things (IoT) ALLNET BrickRknowledge 7 Color Light Set NEW
Internet of Things (IoT) ALLNET BrickRknowledge 7 Color Light Set NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£140.54
Shipping: Free
ALLNET 138090 Multicolour ALL-BRICK-0646
ALLNET 138090. Compatibility: Brick’R’knowledge. Brand compatibility: ALLNET. Product colour: Multicolour
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.56
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Internet of Things (IoT) ALLNET BrickRknowledge Internet of Thing NEW
Internet of Things (IoT) ALLNET BrickRknowledge Internet of Thing NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£219.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internet of Things Set
Control of Bricks via Internet
IoT Brick for Website Creation and Control with Smartphone
Temperature and Humidity Sensor with Display
Retrieval of Data such as Dollar Exchange Rate
Control of the 7-Segment Display via I²C Bus

Price History

1M 3M
Brick'R'Knowledge Internet of Things Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£140.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.56
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£219.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel