Bresser WLAN Comfort + Professional Sensor (7003300)

Manufacturer: Bresser
Bresser WLAN Comfort + Professional Sensor (7003300)
from £223.991 offerManufacturer: Bresser
• Weather station with 7-in-1 professional sensor
• Measurement of outdoor temperature, humidity, wind speed, precipitation, UV index, and light intensity
• Wi-Fi function for data transfer to platforms like Weather Underground
• 5.7-inch color display with contrast adjustment and digital readout
• Integrated alarm clock with snooze function and display of moon phase as well as sunrise and sunset times
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser WLAN Comfort + Professional Sensor (7003300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser Professional 7-in-1 Comfort Colour Wi-Fi Weather Station 7003300
Bresser Professional 7-in-1 Comfort Colour Wi-Fi Weather Station 7003300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weather station with 7-in-1 professional sensor
Measurement of outdoor temperature, humidity, wind speed, precipitation, UV index, and light intensity
Wi-Fi function for data transfer to platforms like Weather Underground
5.7-inch color display with contrast adjustment and digital readout
Integrated alarm clock with snooze function and display of moon phase as well as sunrise and sunset times

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser WLAN Comfort + Professional Sensor (7003300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bresser

Bresser 5-in-1 Comfort Weather Center
£143.99
Bresser 5-in-1 Comfort Weather CenterCompare 2 Prices
Bresser Weather Center 5-in-1
£110.53
Bresser Weather Center 5-in-1Compare 1 Prices
Bresser TemeoTrend JC
£79.33
Bresser TemeoTrend JCCompare 6 Prices
Bresser MeteoTemp TBH
£55.95
Bresser MeteoTemp TBHCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Meteo Temp HZ
£27.11
Bresser Meteo Temp HZCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Temeo Hygro Quadro
£54.06
Bresser Temeo Hygro QuadroCompare 1 Prices
Bresser WTW 5-in-1 Weather Center
£109.95
Bresser WTW 5-in-1 Weather CenterCompare 2 Prices
Bresser ClimaTemp TB (7007201)
£55.99
Bresser ClimaTemp TB (7007201)Compare 2 Prices
Bresser WLAN Comfort + Professional Sensor (7003300)
picstop
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel