Bresser Bird and Small Animal Camera SFC-1
Manufacturer: Bresser
- BRESSER Bird and Small Animal Camera SFC-1 for Close-Up Shots
- 940nm Infrared LEDs, Invisible to Animals and Humans
- Photos and Videos with 0.6 Sec. Trigger Time from up to 1m Distance
- Photo 16MP, Video 1920x1080 24fps
- Low Power Consumption for up to 12 Months Standby
- Dimensions: 150x100x65 mm, Weight: 293 g
- SD Card Slot, mini-USB, 1/4'' Tripod Mount Thread
Price History
1M 3M
Bresser Bird and Small Animal Camera SFC-1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bresser
Popular Products

Zeiss Secacam 3
£112.00

Camouflage EZ-NestEye
£309.51

Denver WCT-8026W
£91.99

Minox DTC 395
£121.99

Minox DTC 460
£199.00

Denver WCT-8010
£60.00

Spypoint FLEX-PLUS
£166.25

Bushnell Core S-4K
£189.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bresser Bird Small Animal Camera SFC-1 Surveillance Camera for Home Birds or Other Small Animals with Motion Sensor for Photos and Videos in Full HD Quality 7W-PMPZ-V9VF
Experience your garden dwellers from a whole new perspective. Shoot or film birds or small animals close to 940nm infrared LED lighting, invisible for animals and humans. Creates colored images by day, monochrome images at night. Fast 0.6 sec. Trigger time Photos and videos from max. 1m distance with 90° viewing angle. (Photo 16MP; Video 1920x1080 24fps, 1280x720 30fps, 640x480 30fps). Low power consumption for long operating time (up to 12 months in stand-by mode) Camera dimensions: 150 x 100 x 65 mm / weight: 293 g / tripod connection thread 1/4 inch, SD card slot mini USB connection / batteries: 8 x AA (not included). Box contents: camera, USB cable, mounting strap, mounting rods including mounting material, instructions (cannot guarantee instructions are in English)

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Bresser Bird/Small Animal Camera 3310006
Bresser Bird/Small Animal Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras

£71.95
Shipping: Free
Bresser SFC-1 Bird / Small Animal Camera Bird Table Nature Cam (UK Stock) BNIB 3310006
Bresser SFC-1 Bird / Small Animal Camera Bird Table Nature Cam (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras

£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
Product Details
| BRESSER Bird and Small Animal Camera SFC-1 for Close-Up Shots |
| 940nm Infrared LEDs, Invisible to Animals and Humans |
| Photos and Videos with 0.6 Sec. Trigger Time from up to 1m Distance |
| Photo 16MP, Video 1920x1080 24fps |
| Low Power Consumption for up to 12 Months Standby |
| Dimensions: 150x100x65 mm, Weight: 293 g |
| SD Card Slot, mini-USB, 1/4'' Tripod Mount Thread |
Price History
1M 3M
Bresser Bird and Small Animal Camera SFC-1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products