Nedis WCAM150GN

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis WCAM150GN
from £61.92to £82.926 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Usable day and night
• Automatic on/off
• Up to 16 MP photos, FULL HD videos
• Black camera LEDs for invisible flash
• PIR detection angle: 120°
• Operating temperature: -20+60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis WCAM150GN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS 16MP HD Bird Watching Motion Activated Camera PIR IR LED Wildlife 5 MP CMOS WCAM150GN
16MP HD Bird Watching Motion Activated Camera PIR IR LED Wildlife 5 MP CMOS, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis HD Wildlife Camera | 16 MP | 5 MP CMOS WCAM150GN
Nedis HD Wildlife Camera | 16 MP | 5 MP CMOS
prodImage
£78.05
Shipping: Free
Nedis Wildlife Camera HD Trail 16MP 120 Degree 15m Black LED Night Vision Motion Activated Hunting Camera IP65 Waterproof 0.6s Trigger Time for Wildlife Monitoring CAB217542-PRIME
Stunning Quality in Every Frame At the heart of this trail camera is a powerful 5MP CMOS sensor, delivering vivid, crystal-clear imagery day or night. The camera takes still images at an incredible 16 megapixels and records video in 1080p HD resolution, ensuring every detail is captured with remarkable precision. From the subtle movements of wildlife to the sharp contours of your home surroundings, this camera guarantees flawless visual documentation. Lightning-Fast Trigger for Missed Moments Time is of the essence when capturing fleeting moments, and the Nedis Trail Camera is built to deliver. With an ultra-responsive 0.6-second trigger speed, it ensures you never miss the action. The camera is designed to detect motion within a PIR range of up to 20 meters, paired with a wide 120° viewing angle to provide extensive coverage of your surroundings. Night Vision Excellence When the sun goes down, the Nedis Trail Camera doesn’t miss a beat. Equipped with no-glow infrared (IR) LEDs, it offers night vision capabilities up to 15 meters. These LEDs illuminate your target without visible light, ensuring discreet and effective nighttime operation. Perfect for observing elusive wildlife or securing your property under the cover of darkness. Rugged and Reliable Design Built to endure, the Nedis Trail Camera features an IP65-rated dust and waterproof housing, making it perfect for outdoor environments. Rain, snow, or harsh winds – this camera is designed to withstand it all. Its robust construction ensures consistent performance, no matter the conditions. Convenient Storage and Long-lasting Power Store hours of footage and countless images with the integrated microSD card slot, which supports up to 256GB (Class 10 microSD card not included). Battery-powered operation makes it easy to install the camera anywhere, free from the constraints of wires or power outlets. Simply set it up and let it do the rest
prodImage
£82.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS WATERPROOF 1080P 16MP Hunting Camera Trail Scouting IR Night Vision Wildlife Cam WCAM150GN
WATERPROOF 1080P 16MP Hunting Camera Trail Scouting IR Night Vision Wildlife Cam, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£82.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEDIS 12MP 1080P HD Wildlife Infrared Trail Camera Day/Night Vision Outdoor Natural WCAM150GN
12MP 1080P HD Wildlife Infrared Trail Camera Day/Night Vision Outdoor Natural, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£82.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS HD Wildlife Camera 16 MP - 5 MP CMOS Motion PIR Night & Day Full HD video WCAM150GN
NEDIS HD Wildlife Camera 16 MP - 5 MP CMOS Motion PIR Night & Day Full HD video, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£82.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Usable day and night
Automatic on/off
Up to 16 MP photos, FULL HD videos
Black camera LEDs for invisible flash
PIR detection angle: 120°
Operating temperature: -20+60°C

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis WCAM150GN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Nedis WCAM150GN
directcal
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.05
Shipping: Free
ExpressPro
prodImage
£82.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£82.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel