Brennenstuhl Connect SB 400 E14 5.5W (1294870140)

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
Brennenstuhl Connect SB 400 E14 5.5W (1294870140)
from £7.03to £8.272 offersManufacturer: Brennenstuhl
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
• EPREL: 560,295
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 1294870140
• Smart bulb with E14 socket, no hub required
• Create custom light scenes for different rooms or occasions
• Works only with Wi-Fi connection (2.4 GHz band)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Connect SB 400 E14 5.5W (1294870140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl Connect Smart Bulb SB 400 E14 (Compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant, no hub Necessary, Smart Light Bulb 2.4 GHz with Free app, 430lm, 5.5W) B08GCWR2KD
Smart Bulb with E14 socket requires no hub - connect WiFi Light Bulb to WiFi router and conveniently control connected devices via free app or voice control with Amazon Alexa or Google Assistant WiFi LED Bulb dimmable via app - brightness, colour and white tone are infinitely adjustable - the colour temperature can be changed from warm white 3000K to cool white 6500K Create scenes with your individual lighting atmosphere for different rooms or occasions such as reading, living room, floor lamp, kitchen, party… Smart Lamp with practical timer and daily and weekly programme switching for e.g. turning the living room lighting on and off automatically Brennenstuhl Connect WiFi Bulb SB 400 2.4 GHz with integrated timer and countdown function - function only with WiFi connection, the 2.4 GHz band of the WiFi router must be set for installation
prodImage
£7.03
£11.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
Brennenstuhl brennenstuhl®Connect WiFi bulb SB 400 E14 430lm 5,5W 1294870140
Brennenstuhl brennenstuhl®Connect WiFi bulb SB 400 E14 430lm 5,5W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£8.27
£11.77
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional features
Smart bulb with E14 socket, no hub required
Create custom light scenes for different rooms or occasions
Works only with Wi-Fi connection (2.4 GHz band)
Power consumption: 5.5W, luminous flux: 400 lm
MPN
1294870140
Specification
EPREL:560,295
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Connect SB 400 E14 5.5W (1294870140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Brennenstuhl Connect SB 400 E14 5.5W (1294870140)
prodImage
£7.03
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
rapidonline
prodImage
£8.27
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel