Braun Photo Technik DigiFrame 1096

Manufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
Braun Photo Technik DigiFrame 1096
from £191.791 offerManufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
• Digital photo frame with 10.1-inch IPS display
• Resolution of 1280 x 800 pixels
• Internal storage of 16 GB
• Supports SD/SDHC/MMC cards and USB sticks up to 256 GB
• Slideshow function for up to 10,000 images with music
• Supports numerous media formats for photos, videos, and music
• Dimensions: Height 24.7 cm, Length 16.3 cm, Width 2.4 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£191.79
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Hobby & Freizeit Braun DigiFrame 1096 25.65cm (10.1 ) 16G NEW
Hobby & Freizeit Braun DigiFrame 1096 25.65cm (10.1 ) 16G NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£191.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital photo frame with 10.1-inch IPS display
Resolution of 1280 x 800 pixels
Internal storage of 16 GB
Supports SD/SDHC/MMC cards and USB sticks up to 256 GB
Slideshow function for up to 10,000 images with music
Supports numerous media formats for photos, videos, and music
Dimensions: Height 24.7 cm, Length 16.3 cm, Width 2.4 cm
Braun Photo Technik DigiFrame 1096
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£191.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel