Brabantia Roll bread box Medium Brillant Steel (339585)

Manufacturer: Brabantia
from £50.11to £88.993 offersManufacturer: Brabantia
• Bread box
• Material: stainless steel
• Capacity: up to two loaves of bread
• Features: noise-dampening closure, raised bumps for ventilation
• Space-saving: lid retracts inside the box
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brabantia Roll bread box Medium Brillant Steel (339585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia - Roll Top Bread Bin Medium- Canister for 1 Loaf of Bread - Extra Storage Space due to Flat Top - Keeps Content Fresh - Kitchen Storage Box 339585
Features Compact roll up lid which doesn't take up any extra space when opened Flat top for extra storage space Made from durable corrosion...
prodImage
£50.11
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Roll Top Bread Bin Medium- Canister for 1 Loaf of Bread - Extra Storage Space due to Flat Top - Keeps Content Fresh - Kitchen Storage Box 339585
Features Compactrolluplidwhichdoesn'ttakeupanyextraspacewhenopened Flattopforextrastoragespace Madefromdurablecorrosionresistantmaterials...
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Roll Top Bread Bin - Canister for 2 Loaves of Bread - Extra Storage Space due to Flat Top - Keeps Content Fresh - Kitchen Storage Box - Steel - Dreamy Blue - 45 x 26 x 17 cm
Fresh for longer - The Roll Top Bread Bin can hold up to two loaves and keeps your bread fresh thanks to the knobbly bottom for increased air flow Space efficient - The lid of the bread bin disappears inside the bin, The bin is also very practical as you can put your canisters on the partially flat top Hushed - The bread bin will stay hushed when opening or closing the lid thanks to the noise dampening closing Dimension: 45 x 26 x 17 cm Brabantia - 10 year guarantee
prodImage
£88.99
£97.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Bread box
Material: stainless steel
Capacity: up to two loaves of bread
Features: noise-dampening closure, raised bumps for ventilation
Space-saving: lid retracts inside the box

Price History

1M
Brabantia Roll bread box Medium Brillant Steel (339585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£50.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel