Hobby Boss 82423 - Leopard 2 A5/A6NL

Manufacturer: Boss
Hobby Boss 82423 - Leopard 2 A5/A6NL
from £28.953 offersManufacturer: BossPrice History
• Leopard 2 A5/A6NL model kit in 1:35 scale
• Fine surface details, rubber tracks, cable, photo-etched parts
• Movable turret
• 1/35 scale
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£77.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 82423 Leopard MBT 2 A5/A6NL MBT Netherlands 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Hobby Boss 1/35 Fighting Vehicle Series Dutch Leopard 2A5/A6 Plastic Model 82423
£77.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hobby Boss Dutch Leopard 2A5/A 6Nl Mbt Vehicle Model Building Kit [Parallel Impo 82423
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leopard 2 A5/A6NL model kit in 1:35 scale
Fine surface details, rubber tracks, cable, photo-etched parts
Movable turret
1/35 scale

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 82423 - Leopard 2 A5/A6NL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel