Hobby Boss 80323 - A-10 Thunderbolt II

Manufacturer: Boss
Hobby Boss 80323 - A-10 Thunderbolt II
from £34.95to £105.004 offersManufacturer: Boss
• A-10 Thunderbolt II scale model kit in 1:48 scale
• Includes 13 jet ducts and 298 parts
• Three different aircraft decals included
• Suitable for all skill levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 80323 - A-10 Thunderbolt II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 80323 Fairchild A-10A Thunderbolt II Green 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Hobbyboss 80323 1:48th scale Fairchild-Republic A-10 Thunderbolt II
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HobbyBoss HOBBY BOSS 1/48 A-10 "THUNDERBOLT" II 80323
£50.00
£55.15
Shipping: £5.15
with shipping: £5.15
Hobby Boss 1/48 Scale Aircraft Series U.S. Air Force A-10 Thunderbolt Ii Plastic 80323
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
A-10 Thunderbolt II scale model kit in 1:48 scale
Includes 13 jet ducts and 298 parts
Three different aircraft decals included
Suitable for all skill levels

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 80323 - A-10 Thunderbolt II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel