Bosch Vacuum Bag with Adapter for GCM 12 SD

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Vacuum Bag with Adapter for GCM 12 SD
from £43.08to £54.977 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Dust bag with adapter for semi-stationary circular saws
• Replacement bag for collecting sawdust when using a miter saw
• Suitable for use with miter saws
• Compatible with GCM 12 SD Professional
• Product type: Stationary machine accessory
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Vacuum Bag with Adapter for GCM 12 SD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Dust bag Dust bag 2605411211
£43.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Dust Bag and Adaptor for GCM 12 SD Mitre Saws 2605411211
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2605411211 Dust Bag for Gcm 12 Sd Professional B0014GR0MK
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine - BOSCH DUST BAG +Adaptor GCM12SD PRO 2605411211 3165140334815 O32 N
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH DUST BAG +Adaptor 5412L Mitre Saw 2605411211 3165140334815 O32
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH DUST BAG 5312 Slide Mitre Saw 2605411211 3165140334815 O32
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH DUST BAG +Adaptor 4412 Table Saw PRO 2605411211 3165140334815 O32
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dust bag with adapter for semi-stationary circular saws
Replacement bag for collecting sawdust when using a miter saw
Suitable for use with miter saws
Compatible with GCM 12 SD Professional
Product type: Stationary machine accessory

Price History

1M
Bosch Vacuum Bag with Adapter for GCM 12 SD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel