Bosch UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 (06008E0001)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Wireless shredder for wood and green waste
- Cutting system: Hardened steel reversible blades, cutting capacity up to 25 mm
- OptiCut speed control for uninterrupted shredding
- Large quick-fill hopper with pusher
- 28-liter collection bag
Price History
1M
Bosch UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 (06008E0001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Zipper ZI-HAEK4100
£899.99

Ryobi RSH3045U
£354.94

Einhell GC-KS 2540 (3430330)
£158.38

Lumag Rambo-HC10
£799.00

Zipper ZI-HAEK11000
£1,739.99

Zipper ZI-HAEK4000
£479.00

Lumag Rambo-HC15
£1,589.00

AL-KO Silent Power 3500
£419.99

Yard Force ER U45
£180.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BOSCH L&G Chopper UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 Twin 18v Shredder
BOSCH L&G Chopper UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 Twin 18v Shredder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£270.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Shredder UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 (Reversible Blade, cuts Branches up to 25 mm, brushless Motor, OptiCut Speed Control, Quick Feed Hopper, Without Batteries) B0FJMKKT26
Reversible blades: Sharp, durable blades made of extra-hardened steel for cutting branches up to 25 mm thick OptiCut: Maintains cutting speed to prevent potential stalling when shredding challenging loads of garden debris Wide chute with prodder: For fast, easy feeding of garden waste POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Items included: UniversalShredder 2x18V-25, Weight: 26.675933702 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£284.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06008E0001 18v x 2 36v Shredder UniversalShredder x2 2.5AH Battery kit 06008E0001 + X2 1600A02626
Bosch 06008E0001 18v x 2 36v Shredder UniversalShredder x2 2.5AH Battery kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers

£423.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless shredder for wood and green waste |
| Cutting system: Hardened steel reversible blades, cutting capacity up to 25 mm |
| OptiCut speed control for uninterrupted shredding |
| Large quick-fill hopper with pusher |
| 28-liter collection bag |
Price History
1M
Bosch UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 (06008E0001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products