Bosch UniversalBrush Set (06033E0002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalBrush Set (06033E0002)
from £44.99to £9,999.0014 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• No-load speed of 215 rpm
• IPX5 splash water protection for versatile applications
• Includes 14-piece accessory set for various surfaces
• Weight of 0.81 kg
• Vibration below 2.5 m/s²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalBrush Set (06033E0002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch UniversalBrush Cordless Cleaning Brush Power Scrubber Multi-Use Kit
Bosch UniversalBrush Cordless Cleaning Brush Power Scrubber Multi-Use Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalBrush Set Cordless 06033E0002
Bosch UniversalBrush Set Cordless 06033E0002, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles, Kitchen Stove, Pans, Pots and More; 10 Cleaning Attachments Included; 3.6V Integrated Battery; Micro-USB Cable; in Soft Bag) B0CLGW2L7Y
Scope of supply: Bristle Brush (1 600 A02 3KW);Detailed Brush (1 600 A02 3KY);Pad Holder with Hook-and-loop fastening (1 600 A02 3KX);2 x Microfibre Non-scratch Pad (1 600 A02 3KZ);2 x Abrasive Heavy Duty Pad (1 600 A02 3L1);2 x Kitchen Pad (1 600 A02 3L0);2 x Melamine Eraser Pad (1 600 A02 3L2);Micro USB Cable (1 607 000 CG9) Scrubs different kinds of surfaces, e.g. bathroom tiles, kitchen stove, pots and pans Water-resistant design due to IPX5 splash water protection Versatile for many cleaning jobs thanks to a wide range of different available accessories High cleaning power even with applied pressure due to powerful motor, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH UniversalBrush Electric Cleaning Brush Set - Black & Green, Green 10301334
- The brushes and pads remove light and stubborn dirt from pans, shoes, tiles and more- Its powerful motor gives you consistent scrubbing to tackle tough stains- The hook-and-loop system lets you swap accessories quickly- Micro-USB charging makes it quick and easy to top up the battery- Its IPX5 rating means you can use it for wet cleaning safely
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cordless Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush Set Softbag 06033E0002
Bosch Cordless Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush Set Softbag 06033E0002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£61.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set Universal Brush (for Bathroom Tiles Kitchen 06033E0002
Electric Cleaning Brush Set Universal Brush (for Bathroom Tiles Kitchen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles Kitchen 06033E0002
Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles Kitchen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALBRUSH Set 3.6v Cordless Scrubbing Brush 1 x 1.5ah Integrated Li-i 06033E0002
Bosch UNIVERSALBRUSH Set 3.6v Cordless Scrubbing Brush 1 x 1.5ah Integrated Li-i, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Scrubbers, Buffers & Polishers > Scrubber & Buffer Parts & Accessories > Scrubber & Buffer Squeegees
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles, Kitchen 06033E0002
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles, Kitchen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles, Kitch 06033E0002
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles, Kitch, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush Set, Green 06033E0002
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush Set, Green, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles Kitchen Stove 68e97d8cffa50c1278436820
Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles Kitchen Stove, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles Kitchen Stove 68e97d8cffa50c1278436820
Electric Cleaning Brush Set UniversalBrush (for Bathroom Tiles Kitchen Stove, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Universal BRUSH 3.6V Cordless Cleaning Brush SET 06033E0002 4053423247275
BOSCH Universal BRUSH 3.6V Cordless Cleaning Brush SET 06033E0002 4053423247275, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
No-load speed of 215 rpm
IPX5 splash water protection for versatile applications
Includes 14-piece accessory set for various surfaces
Weight of 0.81 kg
Vibration below 2.5 m/s²

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalBrush Set (06033E0002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel