Bosch UniversalBrush (06033E0000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalBrush (06033E0000)
from £34.99to £9,999.0016 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cleaning brush
• Set Consisting of: Detail brush, sanding pad, microfiber pad, micro USB cable
• Battery voltage: 3.6 V
• Battery capacity: 1.5 Ah
• No-load speed: 215 rpm
• IP protection rating: IPX5
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalBrush (06033E0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Universal Brush 3.6V Integrated Battery Cordless Electric Cleaning Brush 06033E0000
Bosch Universal Brush 3.6V Integrated Battery Cordless Electric Cleaning Brush, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush (3.6 V integrated battery, 1 Micro-USB cable and 4 cleaning attachments included, in carton packaging) AMA_25.36_43.00_9_31JAN
Scope of supply: Bristle Brush (1 600 A02 3KW);Detailed Brush (1 600 A02 3KY);Pad Holder with Hook-and-loop fastening (1 600 A02 3KX);Microfibre non-scratch pad (1 600 A02 3KZ);Abrasive heavy-duty pad (1 600 A02 3L1);Micro USB Cable (1 607 000 CG9);Cardboard box Scrubs different kinds of surfaces, e.g. bathroom tiles, kitchen stove, pots and pans Water-resistant design due to IPX5 splash water protection Versatile for many cleaning jobs thanks to a wide range of different available accessories High cleaning power even with applied pressure due to powerful motor, Weight: 0.66800065386 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush (3.6 V integrated battery, 1 Micro-USB cable and 4 cleaning attachments included, in carton packaging) AMA_25.36_43.00_9_31JAN
Scope of supply: Bristle Brush (1 600 A02 3KW);Detailed Brush (1 600 A02 3KY);Pad Holder with Hook-and-loop fastening (1 600 A02 3KX);Microfibre non-scratch pad (1 600 A02 3KZ);Abrasive heavy-duty pad (1 600 A02 3L1);Micro USB Cable (1 607 000 CG9);Cardboard box Scrubs different kinds of surfaces, e.g. bathroom tiles, kitchen stove, pots and pans Water-resistant design due to IPX5 splash water protection Versatile for many cleaning jobs thanks to a wide range of different available accessories High cleaning power even with applied pressure due to powerful motor, Weight: 0.66800065386 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalBrush (integrated 3.6V) Cordless 06033E0000
Bosch UniversalBrush (integrated 3.6V) Cordless 06033E0000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush (3.6 V integrated battery, 1 Micro-USB cable and 4 cleaning attachments included, in carton packaging) B08VMRR821
Scope of supply: Bristle Brush (1 600 A02 3KW);Detailed Brush (1 600 A02 3KY);Pad Holder with Hook-and-loop fastening (1 600 A02 3KX);Microfibre non-scratch pad (1 600 A02 3KZ);Abrasive heavy-duty pad (1 600 A02 3L1);Micro USB Cable (1 607 000 CG9);Cardboard box Scrubs different kinds of surfaces, e.g. bathroom tiles, kitchen stove, pots and pans Water-resistant design due to IPX5 splash water protection Versatile for many cleaning jobs thanks to a wide range of different available accessories High cleaning power even with applied pressure due to powerful motor, Weight: 0.66800065386 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush (3.6 V integrated battery, 1 Micro-USB cable and 4 cleaning attachments included, in carton packaging) 4053423224344_FBA
Scope of supply: Bristle Brush (1 600 A02 3KW);Detailed Brush (1 600 A02 3KY);Pad Holder with Hook-and-loop fastening (1 600 A02 3KX);Microfibre non-scratch pad (1 600 A02 3KZ);Abrasive heavy-duty pad (1 600 A02 3L1);Micro USB Cable (1 607 000 CG9);Cardboard box Scrubs different kinds of surfaces, e.g. bathroom tiles, kitchen stove, pots and pans Water-resistant design due to IPX5 splash water protection Versatile for many cleaning jobs thanks to a wide range of different available accessories High cleaning power even with applied pressure due to powerful motor, Weight: 0.66800065386 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
BOSCH UniversalBrush Electric Cleaning Brush - Black & Green, Black,Green 10258635
Good to know - This Bosch cleaning brush is versatile enough to clean pans, shoes, tiles, slabs and everything in between - The powerful motor won't give up when you are scrubbing away stubborn stains - Its cordless so you can keep every corner of your house spic-and-span, and plug it into a micro-USB port for a quick recharge - A IPX5 rating means you can use it with water to get your bathroom sparkling - Easily swap between different cleaning heads (sold separately) with its simple click system
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush (3.6 V integrated battery, 1 Micro-USB cable and 4 cleaning attachments included, in carton packaging) 4053423224344_FBA
Scope of supply: Bristle Brush (1 600 A02 3KW);Detailed Brush (1 600 A02 3KY);Pad Holder with Hook-and-loop fastening (1 600 A02 3KX);Microfibre non-scratch pad (1 600 A02 3KZ);Abrasive heavy-duty pad (1 600 A02 3L1);Micro USB Cable (1 607 000 CG9);Cardboard box Scrubs different kinds of surfaces, e.g. bathroom tiles, kitchen stove, pots and pans Water-resistant design due to IPX5 splash water protection Versatile for many cleaning jobs thanks to a wide range of different available accessories High cleaning power even with applied pressure due to powerful motor, Weight: 0.66800065386 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALBRUSH 3.6v Cordless Scrubbing Brush 1 x 1.5ah Integrated Li-ion 06033E0000
Bosch UNIVERSALBRUSH 3.6v Cordless Scrubbing Brush 1 x 1.5ah Integrated Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Scrubbers, Buffers & Polishers > Scrubber & Buffer Parts & Accessories > Scrubber & Buffer Squeegees
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush (3.6 V integrated battery, 1... 06033E0000
Bosch Electric Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush (3.6 V integrated battery, 1..., Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal Electric Cleaning Brush Set Cordless With 4 Cleaning Attachments Bosch UniversalBrush
Bosch Universal Electric Cleaning Brush Set Cordless With 4 Cleaning Attachments, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
Bosch Home and Garden Electric Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush (3.6 V integrated ‎06033E0000
Bosch Home and Garden Electric Cleaning Brush UniversalBrush (3.6 V integrated, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3.6V UniversalBrush Cordless Cleaning Brush - UNIVERSALBRUSH
3.6V UniversalBrush Cordless Cleaning Brush - UNIVERSALBRUSH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
new Bosch Universal BRUSH 3.6V Cordless Cleaning Brush 06033E0000 4053423224344
new Bosch Universal BRUSH 3.6V Cordless Cleaning Brush 06033E0000 4053423224344, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch UniversalBRUSH 3.6V Cordless Cleaning Brush 06033E0000-4053423224344
new Bosch UniversalBRUSH 3.6V Cordless Cleaning Brush 06033E0000-4053423224344, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch UniversalBRUSH 3.6V Cordless Cleaning Brush 06033E0000 4053423224344
new Bosch UniversalBRUSH 3.6V Cordless Cleaning Brush 06033E0000 4053423224344, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:330 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:Detail brush, sanding pad, microfiber pad, micro USB cable
Battery voltage: 3.6 V
Battery capacity: 1.5 Ah
No-load speed: 215 rpm
IP protection rating: IPX5

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalBrush (06033E0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel