Bosch SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit, 4-Flute, Diameter 18.0 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit, 4-Flute, Diameter 18.0 mm
from £52.95to £81.143 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• SDS-plus drill bit for masonry and concrete
• Diameter: 18 mm, working length: 950 mm, total length: 1000 mm
• Toothed carbide for smooth operation without seizing
• Activteq centering tip for precise hole diameter
• AWB brazing and hardening technology reduces vibrations
• Quality mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit, 4-Flute, Diameter 18.0 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional SDS-plus-5 hammer drill bits 18 x 950 x 1000 mm 2608597126
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597126 18 x 950 x 1000 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits B000R5H402
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS PLUS BIT 18 X 950 X 1000mm 2608597126
£81.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SDS-plus drill bit for masonry and concrete
Diameter: 18 mm, working length: 950 mm, total length: 1000 mm
Toothed carbide for smooth operation without seizing
Activteq centering tip for precise hole diameter
AWB brazing and hardening technology reduces vibrations
Quality mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board

Price History

1M
Bosch SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit, 4-Flute, Diameter 18.0 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel