Bosch SDS-max drill holder
- Chuck holder for rotary hammers
- Enables transition from SDS max shank to SDS plus drill bits
- Insert end: SDS max
- For drill shank: SDS plus
- Suitable for DIY enthusiasts
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch SDS-max drill holder
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Hammer Adapter, SDS Max (Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B0009U7BAI

£63.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bit adapter PRO Hammer Adapter SDS max to SDS plus 1618598159

£76.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Chuck holder for rotary hammers |
| Enables transition from SDS max shank to SDS plus drill bits |
| Insert end: SDS max |
| For drill shank: SDS plus |
| Suitable for DIY enthusiasts |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch SDS-max drill holder
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products