Bosch SDS Plus Chisel 130 x 32 mm
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Pointed chisel with SDS plus and carbide tip
- Suitable for removing plaster and cleaning mortar joints
- Compatible with SDS plus chuck system
- Can also be used with hammers featuring SDS plus and rotation stop
- Overall length: 130 mm, chisel cutting edge: 32 mm
- Professional processing of masonry
Price History
1M
Bosch SDS Plus Chisel 130 x 32 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Beha-Amprobe Test Lead TL910
£123.66
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5C Mortar Chisel (for Mortar, Mortar, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer) B000XIX038
£65.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Pointing chisel SDS-plus 130 x 32 mm 1608690014
£89.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-5C Carbide-tipped Mortar Chisel 32x 130 mm 1608690014
£130.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Pointed chisel with SDS plus and carbide tip |
| Suitable for removing plaster and cleaning mortar joints |
| Compatible with SDS plus chuck system |
| Can also be used with hammers featuring SDS plus and rotation stop |
| Overall length: 130 mm, chisel cutting edge: 32 mm |
| Professional processing of masonry |
Price History
1M
Bosch SDS Plus Chisel 130 x 32 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products