Bosch Parallel and Angle Guide
- Bosch Parallel & Angle Guide for Belt Sanders
- Enables parallel sanding and sanding at a fixed angle
- Compatible with Bosch belt sanders GBS 75 AE Professional, PBS 7 A, PBS 7 AE, PBS 60
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Parallel and Angle Guide
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607001079 Parallel and Angle Guide for Bosch GBS 75 AE Professional PBS 7A / PBS 7AE / PBS 60 B00141D7EU

£42.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Parallel and angle guide 2607001079

£42.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607001079 Parallel and Angle Guide for GBS 75 AE Professional PBS 7A / PBS 7AE / PBS 60, 45cm x 40cm x 25cm, Silver/Black

£53.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bosch Parallel & Angle Guide for Belt Sanders |
| Enables parallel sanding and sanding at a fixed angle |
| Compatible with Bosch belt sanders GBS 75 AE Professional, PBS 7 A, PBS 7 AE, PBS 60 |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Parallel and Angle Guide
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products