Bosch LR 1

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch LR 1
from £174.26to £206.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Laser receiver
• Range: 150 m
• Dust and splash water protection: IP 54
• Included: Battery, protective case
• Dimensions: W145 mm x H75 mm x L30 cm
• Weight: 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch LR 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch LR1 Laser level Receiver 130m BSH601015400
Bosch LR1 Laser level Receiver 130m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£174.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 1 (red Beam, 1 x 9V Battery, Bracket, Range: 0-200 m) BSH601015400
EASY-TO-USE: Handy and compact red beam receiver for indoor and outdoor use up to 200 m AUDIBLE AND VISUAL SIGNALS: Alignment of the laser beam plane, visual and audible signals, for working in various lighting conditions IDEAL FOR THE JOB SITE: Highly robust with IP65 protection against dust and water jets. COMPATIBLE WITH: Rotation lasers GRL 400 H and GRL 300 HV ITEMS INCLUDED: LR 1, 1 x 9V Battery, bracket, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£186.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch LR 1 Professional Laser Receiver for Precise Alignment
Bosch LR 1 Professional Laser Receiver for indoor and outdoor use for ranges of up to 200m. Provides visual and audible alignment of the laser beam...
prodImage
£193.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601015400 LR 1 Professional Laser Receiver BSH601015400
Bosch 0601015400 LR 1 Professional Laser Receiver BSH601015400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£196.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch LR 1 Professional Laser Receiver 0601015400
Bosch LR 1 Professional Laser Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£201.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch LR 1 Laser Level Receiver LR1
Bosch LR 1 Laser Level Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£206.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x H75 mm x L30 cm
Weight:360 g
Properties
Range: 150 m
Dust and splash water protection: IP 54
Included: Battery, protective case

Price History

1M
Bosch LR 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1
£188.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dehn DG M TT 275 FM (952 310)
£158.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joy IT JT-ScopeMega50
£138.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victron Energy Venus GX (BPP900400100)
£154.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA00
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G4.0
£175.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Voltcraft HPS-13015
£217.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel