Bosch Light bulb 1 (987 302 082)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Light bulb 1 (987 302 082)
from £9.31to £13.9611 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• H9 type bulb with a rated power of 65 W
• Base type PGJ19-5, suitable for 12 V voltage
• Halogen lamp design
• Compatible with Mazda RX 8 up to model year 04.2008
• Fits various MINI and Peugeot models
• Vehicle equipment for vehicles with Xenon lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Light bulb 1 (987 302 082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BULB, SPOTLIGHT BOSCH 1 987 302 082 FOR AUDI,BMW MOTORCYCLES,CHEVROLET,CHRYSLER, 1987302082
BULB, SPOTLIGHT BOSCH 1 987 302 082 FOR AUDI,BMW MOTORCYCLES,CHEVROLET,CHRYSLER,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£9.31
£15.21
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Bosch 1 987 302 082 Bulb, spotlight B00CJO1Y0K
Bulb Type: H9 Rated Power [W]: 65 Socket Type: PGJ19-5 Voltage [V]: 12
prodImage
£9.98
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Pure/Lt Blbh9 H9 12V 65W Pgj19-5 1987302082
Bosch Pure/Lt Blbh9 H9 12V 65W Pgj19-5 1987302082, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Other Lighting & Bulbs
prodImage
£12.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Pure/Lt Blbh9 H9 12V 65W Pgj19-5 1987302082
Bosch Pure/Lt Blbh9 H9 12V 65W Pgj19-5 1987302082, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Other Lighting & Bulbs
prodImage
£12.85
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Pure Light Headlight Bulb H9 12V - OEM Matching Quality Replacement Part 1987302082
BOSCH Pure Light Headlight Bulb H9 12V - OEM Matching Quality Replacement Part, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.90 / Unit
Bosch Pure/Lt Blbh9 H9 12V 65W Pgj19-5 Part No - 1987302082
Bosch Pure/Lt Blbh9 H9 12V 65W Pgj19-5 Part No - 1987302082, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1987302082 Spotlight Bulb Fits Audi Chevrolet Chrysler Citroen Ford Kia VW
BOSCH 1987302082 Spotlight Bulb Fits Audi Chevrolet Chrysler Citroen Ford Kia VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1987302082 Spotlight Bulb Fits Audi Chevrolet Chrysler Citroen Ford Kia VW
BOSCH 1987302082 Spotlight Bulb Fits Audi Chevrolet Chrysler Citroen Ford Kia VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pure Light Bulb BLBH9 H9 12V 65W PGJ19-5 1987302082
Bosch Pure Light Bulb BLBH9 H9 12V 65W PGJ19-5 1987302082, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1987302082 Bulb Automotive Part Fits Peugeot 3008 2014-2016
Bosch 1987302082 Bulb Automotive Part Fits Peugeot 3008 2014-2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£13.12
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 302 082 BULB, SPOTLIGHT ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1987302082
✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 302 082 BULB, SPOTLIGHT ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.96 / Unit
Product Details
H9 type bulb with a rated power of 65 W
Base type PGJ19-5, suitable for 12 V voltage
Halogen lamp design
Compatible with Mazda RX 8 up to model year 04.2008
Fits various MINI and Peugeot models
Vehicle equipment for vehicles with Xenon lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Light bulb 1 (987 302 082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Adapter 9907
£9.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motul Dot 3&4 Brake Fluid 500 ml
£8.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osram Ulra Life H7 2 pcs. (64210ULT-2HB)
£10.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Level Pro
£10.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
CTEK Bumper 10
£11.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel