Bosch GTC 400 C Professional (0601083108)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Thermal imaging camera
- Measuring range: -10 to +400 °C
- Measurement accuracy: ±3 °C
- Display: 3.5"
- Data transfer: MicroUSB, WLAN
- Thermal sensitivity: 50 mK
- Protection class: IP53
- Weight: 540 g
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GTC 400 C Professional (0601083108)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Hikmicro Mini2 V2
£207.83

Hikmicro PocketE
£275.40

Flir E6 Pro
£1,918.80

Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40

Flir E4
£650.00

Flir TG165
£295.83

Flir C3-X
£521.67

Flir One Edge Pro
£418.80
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System Thermal Camera GTC 400 C (without battery and charger, w/app function, Temperature Range: -10°C to +400°C, Resolution: 160 x 120px, in L-Boxx) B07RCXNMDF
EASILY TRANSFER DATA: Document measurements and quickly exchange data using the Measuring Master app or use the PC software to edit thermal images and create detailed reports EASY-TO-USE: The thermal images are easy to understand and all important functions are accessible with just one click. The picture-in-picture function helps to easily locate measurements WIDE TEMPERATURE RANGE: The digital thermometer has a wide working range and can measure temperatures between -10°C and +400°C with an accuracy of ±3°C*. HIGH IMAGE QUALITY: The thermal camera has a resolution of 160 x 120 (19,200px), and delivers high-quality thermal images which make it easy to visualize temperature differences ITEMS INCLUDED: Thermal camera GTC 400 C (without battery and charger), Bosch Thermal App,hand strap, micro USB cable and L-BOXX, Weight: 0.78705027534 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£849.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GTC 400C 12v Thermal camera 601083108
BOSCH GTC 400C 12v Thermal camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£897.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Thermo Camera GTC 400 C L-Boxx 136 0601083108
Bosch PRO Thermo Camera GTC 400 C L-Boxx 136 0601083108, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes

£1,102.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GTC 400 C 12v Thermal Imaging Camera No Batteries 601083108
Bosch GTC 400 C 12v Thermal Imaging Camera No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes

£1,275.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601083108 GTC 400 C Professional Thermal Camera 12V Bare Unit
Bosch 601083108 GTC 400 C Professional Thermal Camera 12V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers

£1,575.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 540 g |
|---|
| Measuring range: -10 to +400 °C |
| Measurement accuracy: ±3 °C |
| Display: 3.5" |
| Data transfer: MicroUSB, WLAN |
| Thermal sensitivity: 50 mK |
| Protection class: IP53 |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GTC 400 C Professional (0601083108)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products