Flir TG165

Manufacturer: Flir
Flir TG165
from £295.08to £435.094 offersManufacturer: Flir
• Infrared thermometer
• Field of View (FOV): 50° x 38.6°
• IR Resolution: 80 x 60 pixels
• Thermal Sensitivity/NETD: < 150 mK
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 0.1 m
• Image Frequency: 9 Hz
• Spectral Range: 8-14 µm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flir TG165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLIR TG165-X IR Camera 80x60 Pixel MSX -25 to +300 °C LED Light
FLIR TG165-X IR Camera 80x60 Pixel MSX -25 to +300 °C LED Light, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£295.08
Shipping: Free
FLIR 87501-0101 TG165-X IR Camera 80x60 Pixel MSX -25 to +300 C LED Light
FLIR TG165-X significantly reduces inspection and diagnostic time by helping you visually locate the source of electrical, mechanical, and HVAC/R...
prodImage
£299.90
Shipping: Free
FLIR TG165-X Thermal Imaging Camera with Bullseye Laser: Commercial Grade Infrared Camera for Building Inspection, HVAC and Electrical B08D3YC5CW
MODEL TG165-X: 4,800 pixel IR camera measures temperatures from -25°C to 300°C (-13°F to 572°F) ULTRA CLEAR IMAGES: Patented MSX embosses visual details on the thermal image to create sharper, easier to understand picture LASER POINTER: Indicates the size of the measurement area for faster and easier detection RUGGED AND RELIABLE: Tough, drop-tested design with an IP54 enclosure that protects the camera from dirt, dust, and oil 2-10 Thermal Camera Warranty from FLIR, 2 Years parts and labor coverage on the camera, 10 Years coverage on the detector - the most vital part of the whole camera
prodImage
£309.94
Shipping: Free
Flir MSX Thermal Imaging Camera, IP54 - TG165-X
MSX Thermal Imaging Camera, IP54 - TG165-X, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£435.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Field of View (FOV): 50° x 38.6°
IR Resolution: 80 x 60 pixels
Thermal Sensitivity/NETD: < 150 mK
Minimum Focusing Distance: 0.1 m
Image Frequency: 9 Hz
Spectral Range: 8-14 µm

Price History

1M
Flir TG165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flir

Flir MR55
£173.86
Flir MR55Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR160
£826.80
Flir MR160Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR60
£673.79
Flir MR60Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR77
£802.80
Flir MR77Compare 1 Prices
Flir DM286
£994.80
Flir DM286Compare 2 Prices
Flir VP52-2
£43.94
Flir VP52-2Compare 3 Prices
Flir MR13
£104.39
Flir MR13Compare 1 Prices
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Flir TG54-2Compare 5 Prices
Flir CM85-2
£514.80
Flir CM85-2Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR05
£86.39
Flir MR05Compare 1 Prices
Flir TG165
rapidonline
prodImage
£295.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.94
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£435.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel