Flir E5 Pro

Manufacturer: Flir
Flir E5 Pro
from £1,198.80to £1,785.895 offersManufacturer: Flir
• Infrared camera with 160x120 IR resolution
• Large, sharp 640x480 touchscreen
• Cloud connection for automatic image storage and processing
• OTA updates for always up-to-date features
• FLIR MSX image enhancement with 5 MP camera and LED light
• Touchscreen for panning, zooming, and annotating images
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flir E5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLIR E5 Pro - Commercial Thermal Imaging Camera with WiFi. High Resolution Infrared Camera with FLIR Ignite Cloud B0CHTRRC58
Model E5 Pro: Handheld IR camera measures temperatures from -20°C to 400°C (-4°F to 752°F) FLIR IGNITE CLOUD: Save time by connecting to the cloud for automatically storing, editing and sharing images in FLIR Ignite App. OTA (Over The Air) updates will always keep your camera equipped with the latest features IDENTIFY AND TROUBLESHOOT: Quickly find hidden faults and reduce diagnostic time with high resolution 160 × 120 (19,200 pixels) thermal resolution with MSX technology PATENTED TECHNOLOGY: Patented MSX embosses visual details on the thermal image to create sharper, easier to understand picture 2-10 Thermal Camera Warranty from FLIR, 2 Years parts and labor coverage on the camera, 10 Years coverage on the detector - the most vital part of the whole camera, Weight: 1.27 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLIR
prodImage
£1,198.80
Shipping: Free
Flir E5 Pro Thermal imaging camera 160 x 120 Black 13301-0101
FlirE5ProThermalimagingcamera160x120Black
prodImage
£1,246.72
Shipping: Free
FLIR E5 Pro IR Camera -20 to 550°C 160x120 Res Touchscreen 13301-0101
FLIR E5 Pro IR Camera -20 to 550°C 160x120 Res Touchscreen, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£1,249.72
Shipping: Free
FLIR E5 Pro Wärmebildcamera -20 up to 550°C 9Hz
The aim of is to offer many high quality products to customers and satisfy the needs of all customers. To achieve this, will spend more time to design the products. Brand : FLIR Product type : THERMOMETER
prodImage
£1,657.99
£1,666.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
FLIR 13301-0101 E5 Pro IR Camera -20 to 550°C 160x120 Res Touchscreen
FLIR 13301-0101 E5 Pro IR Camera -20 to 550°C 160x120 Res Touchscreen, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£1,785.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Infrared camera with 160x120 IR resolution
Large, sharp 640x480 touchscreen
Cloud connection for automatic image storage and processing
OTA updates for always up-to-date features
FLIR MSX image enhancement with 5 MP camera and LED light
Touchscreen for panning, zooming, and annotating images

Price History

1M 3M
Flir E5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flir

Flir MR55
£173.86
Flir MR55Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR160
£826.80
Flir MR160Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR60
£673.79
Flir MR60Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR77
£802.80
Flir MR77Compare 1 Prices
Flir TG165
£295.08
Flir TG165Compare 4 Prices
Flir DM286
£994.80
Flir DM286Compare 2 Prices
Flir VP52-2
£43.94
Flir VP52-2Compare 3 Prices
Flir MR13
£104.39
Flir MR13Compare 1 Prices
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Flir TG54-2Compare 5 Prices
Flir CM85-2
£514.80
Flir CM85-2Compare 1 Prices
Flir E5 Pro
prodImage
£1,198.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,246.72
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£1,249.72
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,657.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel