Bosch GTA 2500 W Professional

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GTA 2500 W Professional
from £336.17to £517.009 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Transport and Work Table
• Material: Steel
• Assembly and disassembly with lever movement, without having to remove the stationary device
• Height-adjustable feet
• Flexible
• Rubber tires
• Length of work table with extension: 250.4 cm
• Dimensions: H94.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 2500 W Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GTA 2500 W Gravity Rise Mitre and Combination Saw Stand 143712
Unlimited flexibility ï The new mobility concept for benchtop tools Double the benefit: a means of transport and a work bench in one. Easy to assemble and dismantle with only one lever movement, without having to remove the benchtop tool. Large rubber tyres for convenient transport, even on uneven construction site terrain. Robust steel construction for high level of work safety and long lifetime. Excellent stability on any surface due to height -adjustable feet.
prodImage
£336.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GTA 2500 W Mobile Workbench for mitre saws (1044 mm Length, Length with Extension 2504 mm, Weight 34.8 kg, incl. Machine Holder) B0035PTQS4
Premium saw stand for ultimate mobility with a wide range of mitre saws Wheels for quick transport and relocation even when saws are attached Space-saving storage in vertical parking position Integrated side extensions provide a firm hold of large workpieces, for an even wider range of applications Items included: GTA 2500 W, machine holder, Weight: 73.413933246 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£365.78
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GTA 2500 W Leg stand ‎0601B12100
BOSCH GTA 2500 W Leg stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£378.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B12100 GTA 2500 W Professional Mitre Saw Stand BSH601B12100 ‎0601B12100
Bosch 0601B12100 GTA 2500 W Professional Mitre Saw Stand BSH601B12100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£437.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 2500 W Professional Mitre Saw Stand 0601B12100
Unlimited flexibility - The new mobility concept for benchtop tools Features: Length of work bench 1044mm. Length of work bench extended 2504mm.
prodImage
£446.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Saw Stand GTA 2500 W Carton box 0601B12100 ‎0601B12100
Bosch PRO Saw Stand GTA 2500 W Carton box 0601B12100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£455.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA2500W Professional Mitre Saw Stand with Gravity Rise ‎0601B12100
Bosch GTA2500W Professional Mitre Saw Stand with Gravity Rise, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£463.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 2500W Universal Mitre Saw Stand ‎0601B12100
Bosch GTA 2500W Universal Mitre Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 2500 W Professional Mitre Saw Stand ‎0601B12100
Bosch GTA 2500 W Professional Mitre Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£517.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H94.7 Centimetre
Weight:34.8 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Assembly and disassembly with lever movement, without having to remove the stationary device
Height-adjustable feet
Flexible
Rubber tires
Length of work table with extension: 250.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 2500 W Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
£280.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool AP-KA 65 (500175)
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£267.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£257.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel