Bosch GRW 18V-120 (06011C2000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GRW 18V-120 (06011C2000)
from £215.22to £384.194 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless mixer with powerful motor for reliable mixing
• Ergonomic design with adjustable handle and 13 cm extension
• 3 options for fine-tuning the mixing speed
• KickBack Control to reduce sudden tool reactions
• Suitable for drywall, tilers, painters, and masons
• Compatible with M14 mixing paddles up to 120 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRW 18V-120 (06011C2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GRW 18V-120 18v Paddle mixer
BOSCH GRW 18V-120 18v Paddle mixer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£215.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Mixer GRW 18V-120 (incl. 1x Extension Piece 13cm (M14-M14)) 2X Wrenches (22/24)) B0DQV6N2LN
Compact and ergonomic design with highly adjustable handle and 13-cm extension piece Splash-free mixing thanks to 3 speed-adjustment options Superior mixing performance thanks to constant speed even under higher loads Reliable mixing of different materials due to powerful brushless motor Scope of supply: Extension piece M14 - 13 cm (1 619 PS1 323);2 x wrench 22/24 mm (1 619 PS1 321), Weight: 7.495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£221.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GRW 18V-120 18v Cordless Mixing Drill No Batteries 06011C2000
Bosch GRW 18V-120 18v Cordless Mixing Drill No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Paint Mixers & Stirrers
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06011C2000 GRW 18V-120 Stirrer Cordless Blue High Torque Efficient
Bosch 06011C2000 GRW 18V-120 Stirrer Cordless Blue High Torque Efficient, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£384.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless mixer with powerful motor for reliable mixing
Ergonomic design with adjustable handle and 13 cm extension
3 options for fine-tuning the mixing speed
KickBack Control to reduce sudden tool reactions
Suitable for drywall, tilers, painters, and masons
Compatible with M14 mixing paddles up to 120 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRW 18V-120 (06011C2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki UM36DAW4Z
£189.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UT1400
£244.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWD241
£248.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 (601163850)
£250.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCD240N
£257.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel