Bosch GOL 26 D (0601068000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GOL 26 D (0601068000)
from £199.20to £288.957 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Optical leveling instrument
• Unit of measurement: 360°
• Working range: 100 m
• Dust and splash water protection: IP 54
• Tripod thread: 5/8"
• Dimensions: W215 mm x H135 mm x L145 cm
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOL 26 D (0601068000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Optical Level GOL 26 D (26x Magnification, Unit of Measure: 360 Degrees, Range: up to 100m, in Carrying case) B005018G0U
HIGHLY ROBUST: Ideal for outdoor use thanks to a robust metal housing with dust and splash protection (IP54) SELF LOCKING COMPENSATOR: protects pendulum against damage and loss of calibration during transportation MAGNIFICATION: 26 x Magnification for up to 100m working range HORIZONTAL CIRCLE GRADUATION: for determining angles in 1-degree increments with fine control adjustment ITEMS INCLUDED: Optical level GOL 26 D, adjusting pin, allen key, lens cover, plumb bob and carrying case, Weight: 3.3510263824 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£199.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOL26D Professional Optical Laser Level BSH601068000
Bosch GOL26D Professional Optical Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£221.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOL 26 D Optical Level in Carry Case with Accessory Set - 0 601 068 000 0601068000
Professional optical level robust, reliable and ideal for outdoor use. Fast aperture for excellent staff reading and a target collimator for rough...
prodImage
£249.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601068000 GOL 26 D Professional Optical Level BSH601068000
Bosch 0601068000 GOL 26 D Professional Optical Level BSH601068000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£254.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GOL 26 D Professional Optical Level 0601068000
Bosch GOL 26 D Professional Optical Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£257.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Optical Level GOL 26 D 0601068000
Bosch PRO Optical Level GOL 26 D 0601068000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£274.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GOL 26D Optical Site Level
Bosch GOL 26D Optical Site Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£288.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 mm x H135 mm x L145 cm
Weight:1.7 kg
Properties
Unit of measurement: 360°
Working range: 100 m
Dust and splash water protection: IP 54
Tripod thread: 5/8"

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOL 26 D (0601068000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft HPS-13015
£217.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G4.0
£175.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1
£188.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Victron Energy Venus GX (BPP900400100)
£154.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dehn DG M TT 275 FM (952 310)
£158.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA00
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel