Bosch Gluey Cupcake (06032A2103)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Gluey Cupcake (06032A2103)
from £29.46to £48.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless hot glue gun
• Heating time: 60 s
• Automatic shut-off
• Cordless
• Weight: 65 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Gluey Cupcake (06032A2103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Cupcake Pink (with 20 Glue Sticks, Pink, in a Box) B07CB6FTY1
Endless possibilities to bring creativity to life Compact and convenient, for a fun experience while gluing Ergonomic pen shape fits comfortably in the hand Quickly glue, attach, or make repairs on a wide variety of materials Scope of supply: 2 x 1.2V HR06 (AA) rechargeable batteries;USB cable;8 transparent glue sticks;7 colour glue sticks;5 glitter glue sticks;USB charger;Cardboard box, Weight: 0.264554714625 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch Gluey Cordless Glue Stick 7mm Cupcake Pink 1pc 06032A2103
Bosch Gluey Cordless Glue Stick 7mm Cupcake Pink 1pc, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Cupcake Pink
Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Cupcake Pink, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Heating time: 60 s
Automatic shut-off
Cordless
Specifications
Weight:65 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Gluey Cupcake (06032A2103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel