Bosch GHV 12+18V XA with battery

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHV 12+18V XA with battery
from £194.65to £259.207 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Heated vest
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Warming, Zipper pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHV 12+18V XA with battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah battery + GAL 12V-20 charger) – size 2XL B08XWQ52XM
Comfort and functionality: The vest keeps the wearer's core evenly warm, while leaving their arms free to guarantee optimum mobility while working Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHV 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£194.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah battery + GAL 12V-20 charger) – size S B08X65CNJK
Comfort and functionality: The vest keeps the wearer's core evenly warm, while leaving their arms free to guarantee optimum mobility while working Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHV 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£216.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah battery + GAL 12V-20 charger) – size 3XL B08XVYWQQW
Comfort and functionality: The vest keeps the wearer's core evenly warm, while leaving their arms free to guarantee optimum mobility while working Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHV 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£219.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah battery + GAL 12V-20 charger) – size XL IN-BOS-06188000G7
Comfort and functionality: The vest keeps the wearer's core evenly warm, while leaving their arms free to guarantee optimum mobility while working Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHV 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£238.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah battery + GAL 12V-20 charger) – size XL B08XWDSRK6
Comfort and functionality: The vest keeps the wearer's core evenly warm, while leaving their arms free to guarantee optimum mobility while working Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHV 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£238.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah battery + GAL 12V-20 charger) – size 3XL IN-BOS-06188000G9
Comfort and functionality: The vest keeps the wearer's core evenly warm, while leaving their arms free to guarantee optimum mobility while working Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHV 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£239.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah battery + GAL 12V-20 charger) – size L PD-4059952580814
Comfort and functionality: The vest keeps the wearer's core evenly warm, while leaving their arms free to guarantee optimum mobility while working Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHV 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£259.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Warming, Zipper pocket
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHV 12+18V XA with battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel