Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900071)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Solid carbide tip made from a single piece of the hardest metal
- Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drills
- Suitable for drilling through reinforced concrete and rebar
- No jamming or breakage during hammer drilling
- Effective penetration of steel without interruptions or drill changes
- Packaging unit: 5 pieces, diameter: 6 mm, total length: 115 mm, working length: 50 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900071)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Makita B-43044
£56.95

Lenox 3007272L
£72.01

3M Speedglas 100V
£290.99

Güde OFT 855 (58086)
£67.09

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 6mm 50mm 115mm Durable 4-Cutter
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 6mm 50mm 115mm Durable 4-Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits

£4.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 6.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B09418KY2B
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS plus-3 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; to anchor interior installations such as air conditioning, heating pipes, electrical wiring and lights Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 6 x 50 x 115 mm, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£6.86
£11.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 115mm Pack 2608900071
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 115mm Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits

£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Solid carbide tip made from a single piece of the hardest metal |
| Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drills |
| Suitable for drilling through reinforced concrete and rebar |
| No jamming or breakage during hammer drilling |
| Effective penetration of steel without interruptions or drill changes |
| Packaging unit: 5 pieces, diameter: 6 mm, total length: 115 mm, working length: 50 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900071)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products