Bosch Expert S955CHC (2608900367)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert S955CHC (2608900367)
from £108.004 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Reciprocating saw blade for metal, 150 mm length
• Carbide-tipped for high durability
• 3 mm tooth pitch for efficient cutting
• Designed for thick steel profiles and cast pipes
• High cutting precision thanks to wide body
Show all product details
Best Prices
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£121.38
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT Heavy Metal Cutting S 955 CHC Recip Saw Blade 10pc 2608900367
Bosch EXPERT Heavy Metal Cutting S 955 CHC Recip Saw Blade 10pc 2608900367, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH S955CHC (pkt of 10) Expert Thick Tough Metal 150mm
BOSCH S955CHC (pkt of 10) Expert Thick Tough Metal 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£121.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw) 2608900367
Lasts up to 100x longer than Bosch S1122BF blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for cutting thick tough metal, such as: cast iron pipe, for example water mains; high alloy steel in construction work; and high strength steel Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Thick Tough Metal’ S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£133.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EXPERT Thick Tough Metal S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade 10pc 2608900367
Bosch EXPERT Thick Tough Metal S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade 10pc 2608900367, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£158.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reciprocating saw blade for metal, 150 mm length
Carbide-tipped for high durability
3 mm tooth pitch for efficient cutting
Designed for thick steel profiles and cast pipes
High cutting precision thanks to wide body

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert S955CHC (2608900367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT90017
£107.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KFS 30 (629015000)
£104.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130-ST (499973)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita GM00002073
£112.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Thread cutting attachment (64203027010)
£84.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UB402MP
£103.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT60342
£103.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Support Stand (1-92-980)
£113.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel