Bosch Expert M480 (2608900774)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900774)
from £38.49to £64.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Up to 4 times better dust extraction than standard sandpaper
• Particle Control technology for dust-reduced working
• Particles are guided through an open mesh instead of contaminating the surface
• Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener
• Grit: P320
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900774)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 50x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 115x230 mm, Grit 320, Accessories Orbital Sander) B0941785L6
Up to 4x better dust reduction than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Highly efficient dust removal with Bosch Particle Control Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective low-dust sanding of flat surfaces; to roughen and prepare surfaces for painting; and to prepare or finish drywall Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net for Orbital Sanders 115 x 230 mm, G 320, 50-pc, Weight: 0.78705027534 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net 115 x 230 mm. G 320. 50-pc 2608900774
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net 115 x 230 mm. G 320. 50-pc 2608900774, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Sanding Paper
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Orbital Sanders 115 x 230mm G 320 50pc 2608900774
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Orbital Sanders 115 x 230mm G 320 50pc 2608900774, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 115mm x 230mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets 320g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 115mm x 230mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets 320g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Up to 4 times better dust extraction than standard sandpaper
Particle Control technology for dust-reduced working
Particles are guided through an open mesh instead of contaminating the surface
Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener
Grit: P320

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900774)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hammond Manufacturing 1590WEE
£38.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-69325
£38.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DSB 350/G (575415)
£40.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl MB160-H Support Stand (1444700)
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ACCS
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BH 60 (205825)
£42.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DB 41 (530494)
£38.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT10399
£38.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D5 3x (769112)
£37.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99551
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel