Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 30mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 30mm
from £71.32to £84.253 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
• Suitable for soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles made of earthenware
• M14 thread for all angle grinders
• Notch for easy removal of the drill core
• Diameter: 30 mm, working length: 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 30mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 30x35x14mm 2608587119
£71.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 30mm 2608587119
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 30 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608587119
£84.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
Suitable for soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles made of earthenware
M14 thread for all angle grinders
Notch for easy removal of the drill core
Diameter: 30 mm, working length: 35 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 30mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel