Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 16mm
from £58.952 offers
Price History- Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling in hard ceramics
- Suitable for tiles from soft to hard
- Recess for easy removal of the drill core
- M14 thread for all angle grinders
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608587114

£58.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 16mm 2608587114

£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling in hard ceramics |
| Suitable for tiles from soft to hard |
| Recess for easy removal of the drill core |
| M14 thread for all angle grinders |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 16mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products