Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material for Miter Saw, Diameter mm: 300

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material for Miter Saw, Diameter mm: 300
from £63.53to £91.134 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Shape-stable SK5 hardened saw blade for high precision
• Expansion slots to reduce vibrations and dampen noise
• Outer diameter: 300 mm, Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Cutting width: 3.2 mm, Blade thickness: 2.5 mm
• Number of teeth: 96
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material for Miter Saw, Diameter mm: 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 300 x 3.2 x 30 mm 2608640518
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 300mm 96T 30mm 2608640518
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000XJ1WJG
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640518 Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 300mm x 3.2mm x 30mm, 96 Teeth, Grey
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shape-stable SK5 hardened saw blade for high precision
Expansion slots to reduce vibrations and dampen noise
Outer diameter: 300 mm, Bore diameter: 30 mm
Cutting width: 3.2 mm, Blade thickness: 2.5 mm
Number of teeth: 96

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material for Miter Saw, Diameter mm: 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel