Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 014
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Bosch Lambda Sensor (0258017014)
- Length: 350 mm, 5-pin
- Control sensor before catalytic converter, diagnostic sensor after catalytic converter
- OE numbers for various vehicle brands
- Vehicle-specific connector for secure connection
- Optimizes combustion and engine efficiency
- Functional and quality tests according to OE standards
Price History
1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 014
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

APC Cable Trough 750mm
£60.00
63 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 0258017014 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector B0068N0AVC
£89.90
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 017 014 Lambda sensor ddd71252-16ff-465b-a7c5-ba290999d176
£90.99
£99.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Bosch 0258017014 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector B0068N0AVC
£91.08
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES E350 3.5 Pre Cat 11 to 16 Oxygen Bosch A0035426918 3194555RMP
£94.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES ML63 AMG W166 5.5 Pre Cat 11 to 13 M157.982 Oxygen 1367175RMP
£94.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lambda Sensor fits SMART FORFOUR 1.5D Pre Cat 04 to 06 OM639.939 Oxygen Bosch 2424300RMP
£94.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES CLK320 C209 3.0D Pre Cat 05 to 09 OM642.910 Oxygen 1623833RMP
£94.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES A200 W169 2.0D Pre Cat 04 to 12 OM640.941 Oxygen New 2896224RMP
£94.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5D Pre Cat 04 to 08 OM639.939 Oxygen 11654784RMP
£94.21
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES E350 3.5 Pre Cat 11 to 16 Oxygen Bosch A0035426918 3194555RMP
£94.22
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES C350 Pre Cat 3.5 3.0D 09 to 14 Oxygen Genuine Bosch 850251RMP
£94.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES ML63 AMG W166 5.5 Pre Cat 11 to 13 M157.982 Oxygen 1367175RMP
£94.23
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SMART FORFOUR 1.5D Pre Cat 04 to 06 OM639.939 Oxygen Bosch 2424300RMP
£94.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES VIANO W639 Pre Cat 2.0D 2.2D 3.0D 03 to 14 OM646.982 1913105RMP
£94.25
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SMART FORTWO 8D Pre Cat 07 to 13 Oxygen Bosch A0035426918 New 4156658RMP
£94.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES CLK320 C209 3.0D Pre Cat 05 to 09 OM642.910 Oxygen 1623833RMP
£94.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES A200 W169 2.0D Pre Cat 04 to 12 OM640.941 Oxygen New 2896224RMP
£94.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES A160 W169 2.0D Pre Cat 04 to 12 OM640.942 Oxygen New 4130501RMP
£94.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES B180 W245 2.0D Pre Cat 05 to 11 OM640.940 Oxygen New 2974469RMP
£94.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5D Pre Cat 04 to 08 OM639.939 Oxygen 11654784RMP
£94.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES A180 W169 2.0D Pre Cat 04 to 12 OM640.940 Oxygen New 96101RMP
£94.29
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES VITO W639 Pre Cat 2.2D 3.0D 03 to 14 OM646.980 Bosch 149346RMP
£94.30
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES C350 Pre Cat 3.5 3.0D 09 to 14 Oxygen Genuine Bosch 850251RMP
£94.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES VIANO W639 Pre Cat 2.0D 2.2D 3.0D 03 to 14 OM646.982 1913105RMP
£94.33
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SMART FORTWO 8D Pre Cat 07 to 13 Oxygen Bosch A0035426918 New 4156658RMP
£94.34
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258017014 Bosch Oxygen 05149012AA 5149012AA A0035426918 LS17014
£94.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES A160 W169 2.0D Pre Cat 04 to 12 OM640.942 Oxygen New 4130501RMP
£94.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES B180 W245 2.0D Pre Cat 05 to 11 OM640.940 Oxygen New 2974469RMP
£94.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES A180 W169 2.0D Pre Cat 04 to 12 OM640.940 Oxygen New 96101RMP
£94.37
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits MERCEDES VITO W639 Pre Cat 2.2D 3.0D 03 to 14 OM646.980 Bosch 149346RMP
£94.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bosch Lambda Sensor (0258017014) |
| Length: 350 mm, 5-pin |
| Control sensor before catalytic converter, diagnostic sensor after catalytic converter |
| OE numbers for various vehicle brands |
| Vehicle-specific connector for secure connection |
| Optimizes combustion and engine efficiency |
| Functional and quality tests according to OE standards |
Price History
1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 014
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products