Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 264

Manufacturer: Bosch
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 264
from £91.49to £182.2614 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Oxygen sensor with 5 wires
• Total length of 400
• Recommended replacement interval of 250,000
• Installation position: upstream
• OE numbers for NISSAN and INFINITI
• Compatible with multiple OEM numbers
• Material: not specified
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 264
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 0 258 007 264 Lambda sensor 07c8cabd-b5d8-42bf-b0b3-f9d70880e0d2
£91.49
£99.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 007 264 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0258007264
£95.21
Shipping: Free
Fits BOSCH 0 258 007 264 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 007 264 Lambda probe (nu ⭐UK Stock⭐ 0258007264
£95.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.69 / Unit
More offers
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 007 264 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 007 264 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0258007264
£96.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.61 / Unit
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for INFINITI NISSAN:FX,M45,QUEST,ALTIMA,TEANA I 226937Y020 0258007264
£100.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for NISSAN INFINITI:CEFIRO I,MAXIMA I,MURANO I,SENTRA V, 0258007264
£100.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for INFINITI NISSAN:FX,M45,QUEST,ALTIMA,TEANA I 226937Y020 0258007264
£100.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for NISSAN INFINITI:CEFIRO I,MAXIMA I,MURANO I,SENTRA V, 0258007264
£101.49
Shipping: Free
Fits BOSCH 0 258 007 264 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐ 0258007264
£101.53
Shipping: Free
LAMBDA SENSOR BOSCH 0 258 007 264 FOR INFINITI,NISSAN 0258007264
£110.54
£117.62
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
0 258 007 264 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR FOR INFINITI NISSAN 0258007264
£120.50
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 007 264 Lambda Sensor for INFINITI,NISSAN 0258007264
£128.27
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 007 264 Oxygen Sensor for INFINITI,NISSAN 0258007264
£128.27
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 007 264 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐
£182.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oxygen sensor with 5 wires
Total length of 400
Recommended replacement interval of 250,000
Installation position: upstream
OE numbers for NISSAN and INFINITI
Compatible with multiple OEM numbers
Material: not specified

Price History

1M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 264
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel