Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 233

Manufacturer: Bosch
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 233
from £94.3116 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Lambda sensor with 5 wires
• Recommended replacement interval 250,000 km
• Overall length 655 mm
• Vehicle-specific connector for secure connection
• Supports control unit in measuring the fuel-air mixture
• Ready to install, identify compatibility with vehicle
Show all product details
Best Prices
£94.31
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£101.98
Shipping: Free

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lambda Sensor 0258007233 Bosch Oxygen 7L5906262 95560612810 95560612811 LS7233
£94.31
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258007233 Bosch Oxygen 7L5906262 95560612810 95560612811 LS7233
£101.98
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 007 233 Lambda sensor 277e008d-a685-4d51-bb56-3b36fbb4a655
£131.99
£140.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor fits Porsche Cayenne 2003-2007 3.2 0258007233
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor fits Porsche Cayenne 2003-2007 3.2 0258007233
£102.99
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 007 233 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 007 233 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0258007233
£133.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £133.92 / Unit
Bosch Lambda Sensor for PORSCHE:CAYENNE, 95560612811 95560612810 958906262B 0258007233
£138.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for PORSCHE:CAYENNE 7L5906262 958906262B 95560612810 0258007233
£138.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for PORSCHE:CAYENNE 7L5906262 958906262B 95560612810 95560612811 0258007233
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for PORSCHE:CAYENNE, 95560612811 95560612810 958906262B 0258007233
£139.29
Shipping: Free
0 258 007 233 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR FOR PORSCHE 0258007233
£169.25
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 007 233 Oxygen Sensor for PORSCHE 0258007233
£177.13
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 007 233 Oxygen Sensor for PORSCHE 0258007233
£177.13
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 007 233 LAMBDA SENSOR FOR PORSCHE 0258007233
£179.40
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 007 233 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 007 233 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£259.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.84 / Unit
4x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 007 233 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 007 233 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£512.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.04 / Unit
Product Details
Lambda sensor with 5 wires
Recommended replacement interval 250,000 km
Overall length 655 mm
Vehicle-specific connector for secure connection
Supports control unit in measuring the fuel-air mixture
Ready to install, identify compatibility with vehicle

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 233
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel