Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.5x87 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.5x87 mm
from £39.43to £61.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Metal alloy with 5% cobalt content
• HSS steel with excellent surface finish and wear resistance
• Two cutting edges and spiral grooves for fast chip removal
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron, and more
• Cylindrical shank for use with drill stands and drill drivers
• Manufactured according to DIN 338, drill tip with 135-degree angle
• Diameter: 10.5 mm, working length: 87 mm, overall length: 133 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.5x87 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 10,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608585900
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 10.5 x87 x133mm 5pcs 2608585900
£47.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 10.5mm Pack of 5 2608585900
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal alloy with 5% cobalt content
HSS steel with excellent surface finish and wear resistance
Two cutting edges and spiral grooves for fast chip removal
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron, and more
Cylindrical shank for use with drill stands and drill drivers
Manufactured according to DIN 338, drill tip with 135-degree angle
Diameter: 10.5 mm, working length: 87 mm, overall length: 133 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.5x87 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel