Bosch Hausgeräte Series 6 DWB67DN60

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 6 DWB67DN60
from £549.001 offerManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Hood Type: Wall-mounted hood
• Power: 105 W
• Fan Performance: 399 m³/h
• Dimensions: W59.8 Centimetre
• MPN: DWB67DN60
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Energy Consumption: 25 kWh/year
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 6 DWB67DN60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch DWB67DN60B Series 6 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black, A++ Rated
Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 399 Extraction Type - Ducted/Recirculating Washable stainless steel filters Silence Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 635-1080 x 598 x 500
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.8 Centimetre
MPN
DWB67DN60
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Energy Consumption:25 kWh/year
Hood Type:Wall-mounted hood
Power:105 W
Fan Performance:399 m³/h

Price History

1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 6 DWB67DN60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
£515.34
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£411.11
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£769.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
£477.54
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DFM064W54
£308.86
Bosch DFM064W54Compare 1 Prices
Bosch HEZ9VDSS1
£15.57
Bosch HEZ9VDSS1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1
£76.87
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
£149.99
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch DWB96DM50
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 DWB66DM50
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
source: Marks Electrical
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
£529.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens iQ300 LC67KFN60
£584.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
source: OnBuy
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
£503.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSED95NEE
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg KSED95NEE
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 90T
source: ao.com
Stoves ST Sterling 90T
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch DWQ66DM50
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KT100BLE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Smeg KT100BLE
£515.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Best Gloss
£494.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 6 DWB67DN60
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel