Bosch SGZ6DX02
from £55.062 offers
Price History- Vario drawer for Flex baskets
- Suitable for: 60 cm wide dishwasher with retrofittable 3rd loading level
- Extra space for small dishes or large cutlery items
- Weight: 1.3 kg
Popular Products

Bosch SGZ6DB04
£82.58

Siemens SZ73125
£124.36

Siemens SZ73100
£18.91

Siemens SZ36DX02
£59.96

Siemens SZ73035
£76.67

Siemens SZ73603
£57.41
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Cutlery drawer - BOSCH - SGZ6DX02 - For Flex basket - 60 cm - Gray
"Optimize your washing space with the Vario SGZ6DX02 drawer from BOSCH. Thanks to its Flex/Max Flex design, it offers total flexibility to...

£55.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch SGZ6DX02 Accessories for Dishwashers/Vario Drawer for Flex Baskets QP17005521
Accessories for dishwashers. Vario drawer for flex baskets Dimensions of the packaged device (mm) 65 x 660 x 700 (H x W x D) mm

£79.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 1.3 kg |
|---|
| Suitable for: | 60 cm wide dishwasher with retrofittable 3rd loading level |
|---|---|
| Extra space for small dishes or large cutlery items |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch SGZ6DX02
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products