vidaXL Dishwasher panel (802565)
- Dishwasher front panel made of wood-based material
- Simple design for optimal integration into kitchen furniture
- Easy cleaning with a damp cloth
- Overall dimensions 59.5 x 3 x 67 cm
- Material: wood-based material
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Dishwasher panel (802565)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Siemens SZ73125
£123.48

Bosch SGZ6DB04
£84.63

Bosch SMZ2056
£136.85

Bosch SGZ8BI00
£78.85

Siemens SZ73100
£18.91

Siemens SZ36DX02
£59.96

Bosch SMZ5100
£14.84

Bosch Folding Hinge SMZ5003
£112.75

Bosch SMZ5000
£27.84
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
vidaXL Dishwasher Panel Lyon Sonoma Oak 59.5x3x67 cm Engineered Wood 802565
【Stylish Finish】: Sonoma oak color adds a touch of elegance to your kitchen's decor, enhancing the overall aesthetic of your cooking space 【Easy Maintenance】: Designed for convenience, this dishwasher front panel is effortlessly cleaned using just a damp cloth 【Durable Construction】: Built to last with engineered wood, this dishwasher panel withstands the rigors of daily use in a busy kitchen 【Scandinavian Design】: Scandinavian style panel features minimalist lines, complementing modern kitchen interiors and appliances 【Seamless Integration】: Engineered wood dishwasher panel ensures your kitchen appliances blend perfectly with your cabinetry for a cohesive look

£26.20
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dishwasher Panel Lyon Sonoma Oak 59.5x3x67 cm Engineered Wood
【Stylish Finish】: Sonoma oak color adds a touch of elegance to your kitchen's decor, enhancing the overall aesthetic of your cooking space 【Easy Maintenance】: Designed for convenience, this dishwasher front panel is effortlessly cleaned using just a damp cloth 【Durable Construction】: Built to last with engineered wood, this dishwasher panel withstands the rigors of daily use in a busy kitchen 【Scandinavian Design】: Scandinavian style panel features minimalist lines, complementing modern kitchen interiors and appliances 【Seamless Integration】: Engineered wood dishwasher panel ensures your kitchen appliances blend perfectly with your cabinetry for a cohesive look

£26.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Front Dishwasher Panel Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Home Protector Panel 802565
Thisdishwasherpanelisdesignedtomakethedishwasherandthecabinetagoodintegration. ...

£26.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Kitchen Cabinet 59.5x3x67 cm Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Slim Storage Wall-Mount
Kitchen Cabinet 59.5x3x67 cm Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Slim Storage Wall-Mount, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards

£33.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.34 / Unit
Product Details
| Dishwasher front panel made of wood-based material |
| Simple design for optimal integration into kitchen furniture |
| Easy cleaning with a damp cloth |
| Overall dimensions 59.5 x 3 x 67 cm |
| Material: wood-based material |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Dishwasher panel (802565)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products