Bosch Serie 8 PRB3A6B70

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
from £489.00to £589.992 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Cooking Zones: 2
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Gas
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: No
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre
• Knob Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 8 PRB3A6B70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Serie 8 Domino Hob - Black - PRB3A6B70
Bosch Serie 8 PRB3A6B70 Domino Hob. Comes complete with sturdy cast iron pan supports. Equipped with FlameSelect, this gas hob has 9 power levels...
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH PRB3A6B70 Gas Hob, Black/White 3D-YY2P-QXXR
BOSCH PRB3A6B70 Gas Hob, Weight: 17.63698096 pounds, Manufacturer: BOSCH
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
Gas cooktop with FlameSelect for nine precise power levels
Dishwasher-safe cast iron pan supports for easy cleaning
Suitable for biomethane and natural gas
Cooktop type: Gas cooktop with two cooking zones
Total power: 1 x 1.9 kW, 1 x 2.8 kW
Dimensions: Width 30 cm, Depth 49 cm, Height 4.5 cm
Cooking Zones
2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Knob Control
Yes
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
No
Type of Hob
Gas

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 8 PRB3A6B70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1
£1,799.00
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1
£1,099.00
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1Compare 9 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PXY675DC1E
£563.78
Bosch Serie 8 PXY675DC1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 HSG7361B1
£1,544.32
Bosch Serie 8 HSG7361B1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1E
£659.00
Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 PUE611BB5E
£314.99
Bosch Serie 4 PUE611BB5ECompare 5 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 PKC845FP1D
£606.00
Bosch Serie 6 PKC845FP1DCompare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 HSG7584B1
£1,685.00
Bosch Serie 8 HSG7584B1Compare 5 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 PVS845HB1E
£799.00
Bosch Serie 6 PVS845HB1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PKN675DP1D
£473.82
Bosch Serie 8 PKN675DP1DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff N70 T27CIS8N0
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KG 6325 ElfEm Turbo
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 6325 ElfEm Turbo
£503.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
£512.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Hybrid Prime
£507.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch PIF645BB5E
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PIX631HC1E
£510.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
AEG 7000 Series IAX84411CB Induction Hob
source: ao.com
AEG 7000 Series IAX84411CB Induction Hob
£519.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SIB2641D
£519.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Masterzone Slim Round
£456.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg PGF95-4
£602.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
ECom Shop
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel