Bosch HEZ32WA00

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch HEZ32WA00
from £129.00to £135.003 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Digital food thermometer
• Temperature Measuring Range from: 0°C
• Temperature Measuring Range up to: 100 °C°C
• Display: No
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• 4 sensors
• Material: stainless steel
• Needle length: 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HEZ32WA00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch HEZ32WA00
Bosch HEZ32WA00 Oven Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.00
£133.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Bosch HEZ32WA00, Kitchen thermometer, Wireless, Black B0DNZ5LWHF
Get perfect cooking with the PerfectRoast Wireless Meat Probe. It ensures exceptional precision for flawless results, while providing ultimate convenience. Say goodbye to approximations in the kitchen. Enjoy always perfect cooking with the wireless cooking thermometer with 4 precise sensors. Its extra-fine needle continuously measures the temperature of your meat, poultry and fish for effortless professional results. Simplify your daily life with this dishwasher-safe cooking thermometer. Designed for easy maintenance, it ensures effortless perfect cooking and quick cleaning for added convenience in the kitchen., Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Electroménager
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch HEZ32WA00 Wireless 4 Point Multi Purpose Meatprobe For All Single and Double Ovens - Black 105126
Bosch HEZ32WA00 Free Standing in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Temperature Measuring Range from:0°C
Temperature Measuring Range up to:100 °C°C
Display:No
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
4 sensors
Material: stainless steel
Needle length: 100 mm
Charging time: 8 h
Water resistant
Dishwasher safe
Bluetooth 5 for wireless connection with the Home Connect app

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HEZ32WA00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch MFQ3540
£69.27
Bosch MFQ3540Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MUM58 20
£390.99
Bosch MUM58 20Compare 1 Prices
Bosch VitaPower Series 4 MMB6141B
£126.49
Bosch VitaPower Series 4 MMB6141BCompare 1 Prices
Bosch MUZ45XTM1
£95.14
Bosch MUZ45XTM1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MUZ4DS4
£62.62
Bosch MUZ4DS4Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MUMS2EW00
£191.24
Bosch MUMS2EW00Compare 2 Prices
Bosch MES4010
£292.99
Bosch MES4010Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MFQ4980B
£176.99
Bosch MFQ4980BCompare 1 Prices
Bosch MUZ5EB2
£82.38
Bosch MUZ5EB2Compare 5 Prices
Bosch MFW68660
£263.04
Bosch MFW68660Compare 3 Prices
Bosch HEZ32WA00
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel