Bosch DWZ1AK1V6

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch DWZ1AK1V6
from £98.99to £137.922 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Clean Air Plus recirculation kit for recirculation operation
• Excellent odor reduction and anti-fish function
• Anti-pollen function retains 99% of pollen
• Consisting of 2 activated carbon filters and a diffuser
• Purifies the air from odors and pollen
• Compatible with Bosch large appliances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DWZ1AK1V6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DWZ1AK1V6 Clean Air Standard Recirculation Kit 4242005246779
BOSCH DWZ1AK1V6 Clean Air Standard Recirculation Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Black Clean Air Plus Recirculaton Kit - DWZ1AK1V6 for DWK98PR60B 846442
Bosch Clean Air Plus filter for recirculation chimless installation of DWK98PR60B >90% odour reduction Noise reduction up to 5dB >99% of pollen is neutralised Lifetime minimum 12 months
prodImage
£137.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clean Air Plus recirculation kit for recirculation operation
Excellent odor reduction and anti-fish function
Anti-pollen function retains 99% of pollen
Consisting of 2 activated carbon filters and a diffuser
Purifies the air from odors and pollen
Compatible with Bosch large appliances

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DWZ1AK1V6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 8 DWK91LT60
£745.59
Bosch Serie 8 DWK91LT60Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
£515.34
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£411.11
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
£477.54
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£769.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch DFM064W54
£308.86
Bosch DFM064W54Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£199.52
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
£149.99
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff Z53XXB1X6
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens LZ56200
£86.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Clean Air Plus HEZ9VRCR1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z811DU0
£81.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4
£77.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z51IXB1X6
£99.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens LZ21CGI14
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ12CBI14
£74.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens HZ9VRUD0
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch DWZ1IX1B6
£74.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch DWZ1AK1V6
allyourappliances
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel