Bosch Bottle Holder (00743239)

Price History
• Bottle storage compartment in refrigerator door
• Genuine part for various Bosch refrigerator models
• Dimensions 438 x 100 mm
• Easy installation and replacement
• Optimal space utilization in refrigerator door
• Increases bottle storage capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Bottle Holder (00743239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 00743239 00743239 Original Bottle Rack Shelf 437 x 115 x 112 mm Fridge, Freezer 100-BS-52532/01
Storage compartment Bosch 00743239 bottle rack 438 x 100 mm at the bottom of the fridge door
prodImage
£36.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Bosch 00743239 00743239 Original Bottle Rack Shelf 437 x 115 x 112 mm Fridge, Freezer 259650_3662734877784
Storage compartment Bosch 00743239 bottle rack 438 x 100 mm at the bottom of the fridge door
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Bottle storage compartment in refrigerator door
Genuine part for various Bosch refrigerator models
Dimensions 438 x 100 mm
Easy installation and replacement
Optimal space utilization in refrigerator door
Increases bottle storage capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Bottle Holder (00743239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/02/2026
|
Excellent
With reviews from

Bosch Bottle Holder (00743239) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 2 KIN86NSE0
£749.00
Bosch Serie 2 KIN86NSE0Compare 8 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 KIN86ADD0
£1,517.03
Bosch Serie 6 KIN86ADD0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 KIR41NSE0
£619.00
Bosch Serie 2 KIR41NSE0Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 KIV86VSE0
£849.00
Bosch Serie 4 KIV86VSE0Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 KAD93ABEP
£999.00
Bosch Serie 6 KAD93ABEPCompare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 KIR81ADD0
£1,099.00
Bosch Serie 6 KIR81ADD0Compare 7 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 KIV86NSE0
£872.80
Bosch Serie 2 KIV86NSE0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 KFD96APEA
£2,199.00
Bosch Serie 6 KFD96APEACompare 6 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 KIV87NSE0
£699.00
Bosch Serie 2 KIV87NSE0Compare 10 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 KIR81VFE0
£999.00
Bosch Serie 4 KIR81VFE0Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel